Free company profile — no paywall, no login
PAC Vent Ltd.
Middlesbrough, Regatul Unit
PAC Vent Ltd., Middlesbrough, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11700345 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
870.000 £ Estimate
2019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 30.11.2019 | 30.11.2020 | 30.11.2021 | 30.11.2022 | 30.11.2023 | 30.11.2024 | 30.11.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 13.626,00 £ | 50.940 £ | 47.539 £ | 112.658 £ | 198.989 £ | 221.099 £ | 242.953 £ |
| Umsatz | 120.000 £e | 300.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 510.000 £e | 760.000 £e | 810.000 £e | 870.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 13.094,00 £ | 18.458,00 £ | 22.190 £ | 93.766 £ | 182.717 £ | 211.464 £ | 238.454 £ |
| EK-Quote | 96,1 % | 36,2 % | 46,7 % | 83,2 % | 91,8 % | 95,6 % | 98,1 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 120.000 £e | 300.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 510.000 £e | 760.000 £e | 810.000 £e | 870.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 7.758,00 £ | 26.907 £ | 16.568,00 £ | 47.821 £ | 130.079 £ | 140.147 £ | 72.848 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 5.364,00 £e | 3.732,00 £e | 71.576 £e | 88.752 £e | 28.747 £e | 26.990 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 150 %e | 52,8 %e | 62 %e | 58,6 %e | 28,2 %e | 32,8 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 1,8 %e | 1,3 %e | 14 %e | 11,7 %e | 3,5 %e | 3,1 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 29,1 %e | 16,8 %e | 76,3 %e | 48,6 %e | 13,6 %e | 11,3 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −30,4 %e | 265,3 %e | 154,8 %e | 52,2 %e | 64 %e |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | 5.532,00 £ | — | 3.024,00 £ |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2019-11-30 | 2020-11-30 | 2021-11-30 | 2022-11-30 | 2023-11-30 | 2024-11-30 | 2025-11-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 2.800 | 2.100 | 1.400 | 4.309 | 22.980 | 24.132 | 19.481 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 46.452 | 108.742 | 92.320 | 163.300 | 264.586 | 226.027 | 299.231 |
| Schuldner | 38.694 | 81.835 | 75.752 | 115.479 | 134.507 | 85.880 | 226.383 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 7.758 | 26.907 | 16.568 | 47.821 | 130.079 | 140.147 | 72.848 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 35.626 | 59.902 | 46.181 | 54.951 | 88.577 | 114.620 | 75.759 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 10.826 | 48.840 | 46.139 | 108.349 | 176.009 | 111.407 | 223.472 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 13.626 | 50.940 | 47.539 | 112.658 | 198.989 | 221.099 | 242.953 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 532 | 399 | 266 | 819 | 5.210 | 5.573 | 4.499 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 13.094 | 18.458 | 22.190 | 93.766 | 182.717 | 211.464 | 238.454 |
| Aktienkapital | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | 200 | 200 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 13.093 | 18.457 | 22.189 | 93.765 | 182.517 | 211.264 | 238.254 |
| Eigenkapital | 13.094 | 18.458 | 22.190 | 93.766 | 182.717 | 211.464 | 238.454 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 2.800 | 2.100 | 1.400 | 4.309 | 22.980 | 24.132 | 19.481 |
| Latente Besteuerung | 532 | 399 | 266 | 819 | 5.210 | 5.573 | 4.499 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 32.083 | 25.083 | 18.073 | 11.062 | 4.062 | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 81.835 | 75.752 | — | 134.507 | 85.880 | 226.383 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | 22.980 | 109.692 | 19.481 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | — | — | 5.532 | — | 3.024 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | — | — | — | — | — | 85.560 | — |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | — | — | — | — | — | 85.560 | — |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Modell des beizulegenden Zeitwerts | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.854 |
| Abgänge als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | — | — | — | — | — | — | 99.414 |
Network
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
History
Eintragung
28.11.2018 Eintragung
Sitz: Middlesbrough, Großbritannien
28.11.2018 Sitz: Middlesbrough, Großbritannien
Direktor Paul A. Crook
28.11.2018 Direktor Paul Anthony Crook
Kapital: 1,00 £
28.11.2018 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — PAC Vent Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al PAC Vent Ltd.?
- PAC Vent Ltd. is registered under the number 11700345 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is PAC Vent Ltd. registered?
- PAC Vent Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Middlesbrough, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al PAC Vent Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of PAC Vent Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | PAC Vent Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Middlesbrough |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 11700345 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 263 Trimdon Avenue Trimdon Avenue |
| legal_postal_code | TS5 8TL |
| headquarters_city | Middlesbrough |
| headquarters_postal_code | TS5 8TL |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6151130160 |
| source | registry |